Banx broker
Advertisement
Share
View previous topicGo downView next topic
avatar
Global Moderator
Global Moderator
Broj poruka : 3645
Points : 7480
Date of Entry : 2013-01-13
Godina : 47
View user profile

Zlatne Rezerve Po Zemljama za 2013

on Wed Feb 19, 2014 11:25 am
19.02.2014
Čisto da vidite gde je zlato !

RankCountryGold (Tonnes) 4/2013Gold's share of FX reserves (%), 4/2013Gold (Tonnes) 1/2012Gold's share of FX reserves (%), 1/2012
1United States8,133.575.1%8,133.576.90%
2Germany3,391.372.1%3,396.374.20%
3IMF (International Monetary Fund)2,814.0N.A.2,814.1N.A.
4Italy2,451.871.3%2,451.873.90%
5France2,435.469.5%2,435.473.70%
6China1,054.11.60%1,054.11.80%
7Switzerland1,040.110.0%1,040.116.80%
8Russia976.99.50%873.69.60%
9Japan765.23.10%765.23.30%
10Netherlands612.558.7%612.563.00%
11India557.79.60%557.710.00%
12ECB (European Central Bank)502.132.3%502.134.80%
13Taiwan423.65.40%422.46.10%
14Portugal382.589.6%382.589.80%
15Turkey375.715.6%179.110.60%
16Venezuela365.865.4%372.971.10%
17Saudi Arabia322.92.40%322.93.30%
18United Kingdom310.315.2%310.318.00%
19Lebanon286.828.1%286.832.50%
20Spain281.628.2%281.635.50%
21Austria280.054.7%280.058.30%
22Belgium227.539.1%227.541.80%
23Philippines192.711.6%143.310.60%
24Algeria173.64.40%173.65.10%
25Thailand152.44.30%152.04.80%
26Singapore127.42.50%127.43.00%
27Sweden125.79.70%125.713.90%
28South Africa125.112.6%125.014.00%
29Mexico124.33.70%106.24.00%
30Kazakhstan121.723.3%73.612.80%
31Libya116.64.90%143.8N.A.
32Bank for International Settlements116.0N.A.119.0N.A.
33Greece111.982.0%111.683.00%
34Korea104.41.60%54.40.70%
35Romania103.711.0%103.712.10%
36Poland102.94.90%102.95.80%
37Australia79.99.10%79.910.00%
38Kuwait79.011.1%79.014.30%
39Indonesia75.93.70%73.13.60%
40Egypt75.624.9%75.616.80%
41Brazil67.20.90%33.60.5%
42Denmark66.53.90%66.54.00%
43Pakistan64.425.4%64.419.50%
44Argentina61.77.60%54.76.70%
45Belarus51.828.8%39.625.00%
46Finland49.123.4%49.125.30%
47Bolivia42.315.5%49.322.50%
48Bulgaria39.911.2%39.912.60%
49WAEMU*36.513.3%36.513.10%
50Malaysia36.41.30%36.41.50%
51Ukraine36.17.50%27.94.8%
52Peru34.72.60%37.74.00%
53Slovakia31.865.3%31.868.3%
54Iraq29.82.40%5.90.6%
55Ecuador26.331.9%26.336.0%
56Syria25.87.30%25.88.0%
Source: World Gold Council, Updated 23 April 2013.
View previous topicBack to topView next topic
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum