Forex Stock Exchange Forum
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
Forex Stock Exchange Forum

Forum About Trading on Forex,Stock,Binary Options, and CryptoCurrency


Yukimura trading robot
advertisement

Cyborg Pro
advertisement

Cyborg Pro
advertisement

You are not connected. Please login or register

Forex Stock Exchange Forum » Forex i Berza Forum » Generalna Diskusija » Zlatne Rezerve Po Zemljama za 2013

Zlatne Rezerve Po Zemljama za 2013

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1attention Zlatne Rezerve Po Zemljama za 2013 Wed Feb 19, 2014 11:25 am

gandra

gandra
Global Moderator

19.02.2014
Čisto da vidite gde je zlato !

RankCountryGold (Tonnes) 4/2013Gold's share of FX reserves (%), 4/2013Gold (Tonnes) 1/2012Gold's share of FX reserves (%), 1/2012
1United States8,133.575.1%8,133.576.90%
2Germany3,391.372.1%3,396.374.20%
3IMF (International Monetary Fund)2,814.0N.A.2,814.1N.A.
4Italy2,451.871.3%2,451.873.90%
5France2,435.469.5%2,435.473.70%
6China1,054.11.60%1,054.11.80%
7Switzerland1,040.110.0%1,040.116.80%
8Russia976.99.50%873.69.60%
9Japan765.23.10%765.23.30%
10Netherlands612.558.7%612.563.00%
11India557.79.60%557.710.00%
12ECB (European Central Bank)502.132.3%502.134.80%
13Taiwan423.65.40%422.46.10%
14Portugal382.589.6%382.589.80%
15Turkey375.715.6%179.110.60%
16Venezuela365.865.4%372.971.10%
17Saudi Arabia322.92.40%322.93.30%
18United Kingdom310.315.2%310.318.00%
19Lebanon286.828.1%286.832.50%
20Spain281.628.2%281.635.50%
21Austria280.054.7%280.058.30%
22Belgium227.539.1%227.541.80%
23Philippines192.711.6%143.310.60%
24Algeria173.64.40%173.65.10%
25Thailand152.44.30%152.04.80%
26Singapore127.42.50%127.43.00%
27Sweden125.79.70%125.713.90%
28South Africa125.112.6%125.014.00%
29Mexico124.33.70%106.24.00%
30Kazakhstan121.723.3%73.612.80%
31Libya116.64.90%143.8N.A.
32Bank for International Settlements116.0N.A.119.0N.A.
33Greece111.982.0%111.683.00%
34Korea104.41.60%54.40.70%
35Romania103.711.0%103.712.10%
36Poland102.94.90%102.95.80%
37Australia79.99.10%79.910.00%
38Kuwait79.011.1%79.014.30%
39Indonesia75.93.70%73.13.60%
40Egypt75.624.9%75.616.80%
41Brazil67.20.90%33.60.5%
42Denmark66.53.90%66.54.00%
43Pakistan64.425.4%64.419.50%
44Argentina61.77.60%54.76.70%
45Belarus51.828.8%39.625.00%
46Finland49.123.4%49.125.30%
47Bolivia42.315.5%49.322.50%
48Bulgaria39.911.2%39.912.60%
49WAEMU*36.513.3%36.513.10%
50Malaysia36.41.30%36.41.50%
51Ukraine36.17.50%27.94.8%
52Peru34.72.60%37.74.00%
53Slovakia31.865.3%31.868.3%
54Iraq29.82.40%5.90.6%
55Ecuador26.331.9%26.336.0%
56Syria25.87.30%25.88.0%
Source: World Gold Council, Updated 23 April 2013.



Short info about me!
I am forex, stock market trader, and software developer at the same time. I developed several Trading Robots (Expert Advisors) for trading on Meta Trader 5 trading platform. If you want to see all my EA's, visit the following link below.
* [You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
https://www.instaforex.com/?x=FOUA https://www.mql5.com/en/users/drgandra/seller#products

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum