Buy Ema Expert Advisor in the store selling algo trading systems
promo
Buy CyberExpert Expert Advisor in the store selling algo trading systems

promo
Buy Bilbo Expert Advisor in the store selling algo trading systems

Go down
gandra
gandra
Global Moderator
Number of messages : 3634
Points : 9030
Date of Entry : 2013-01-13
Year : 49
Residence Country : Serbia
https://iqoption.com/lp/trading-platform/en/?aff=27972&afftrack=ForexStockExchangeForumhttps://www.mql5.com/en/users/drgandrahttps://www.fxjunction.com/profile/gandra/account/Ihttps://www.myfxbook.com/members/gandra/bigfatbear/5252168

ma1 Zlatne Rezerve Po Zemljama za 2013

on Wed Feb 19, 2014 11:25 am
19.02.2014
Čisto da vidite gde je zlato !

RankCountryGold (Tonnes) 4/2013Gold's share of FX reserves (%), 4/2013Gold (Tonnes) 1/2012Gold's share of FX reserves (%), 1/2012
1United States8,133.575.1%8,133.576.90%
2Germany3,391.372.1%3,396.374.20%
3IMF (International Monetary Fund)2,814.0N.A.2,814.1N.A.
4Italy2,451.871.3%2,451.873.90%
5France2,435.469.5%2,435.473.70%
6China1,054.11.60%1,054.11.80%
7Switzerland1,040.110.0%1,040.116.80%
8Russia976.99.50%873.69.60%
9Japan765.23.10%765.23.30%
10Netherlands612.558.7%612.563.00%
11India557.79.60%557.710.00%
12ECB (European Central Bank)502.132.3%502.134.80%
13Taiwan423.65.40%422.46.10%
14Portugal382.589.6%382.589.80%
15Turkey375.715.6%179.110.60%
16Venezuela365.865.4%372.971.10%
17Saudi Arabia322.92.40%322.93.30%
18United Kingdom310.315.2%310.318.00%
19Lebanon286.828.1%286.832.50%
20Spain281.628.2%281.635.50%
21Austria280.054.7%280.058.30%
22Belgium227.539.1%227.541.80%
23Philippines192.711.6%143.310.60%
24Algeria173.64.40%173.65.10%
25Thailand152.44.30%152.04.80%
26Singapore127.42.50%127.43.00%
27Sweden125.79.70%125.713.90%
28South Africa125.112.6%125.014.00%
29Mexico124.33.70%106.24.00%
30Kazakhstan121.723.3%73.612.80%
31Libya116.64.90%143.8N.A.
32Bank for International Settlements116.0N.A.119.0N.A.
33Greece111.982.0%111.683.00%
34Korea104.41.60%54.40.70%
35Romania103.711.0%103.712.10%
36Poland102.94.90%102.95.80%
37Australia79.99.10%79.910.00%
38Kuwait79.011.1%79.014.30%
39Indonesia75.93.70%73.13.60%
40Egypt75.624.9%75.616.80%
41Brazil67.20.90%33.60.5%
42Denmark66.53.90%66.54.00%
43Pakistan64.425.4%64.419.50%
44Argentina61.77.60%54.76.70%
45Belarus51.828.8%39.625.00%
46Finland49.123.4%49.125.30%
47Bolivia42.315.5%49.322.50%
48Bulgaria39.911.2%39.912.60%
49WAEMU*36.513.3%36.513.10%
50Malaysia36.41.30%36.41.50%
51Ukraine36.17.50%27.94.8%
52Peru34.72.60%37.74.00%
53Slovakia31.865.3%31.868.3%
54Iraq29.82.40%5.90.6%
55Ecuador26.331.9%26.336.0%
56Syria25.87.30%25.88.0%
Source: World Gold Council, Updated 23 April 2013.
Back to top
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum