Forex Stock Exchange Forum
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.

Go down
gandra
gandra
Global Moderator
Number of messages : 3645
Points : 9176
Date of Entry : 2013-01-13
Year : 50
Residence Country : Serbia
https://www.tradingview.com/u/DraganDrenjanin/https://www.forexfactory.com/dr.gandrahttps://www.mql5.com/en/users/drgandra/seller#productshttps://www.myfxbook.com/members/gandra

ma1 Zlatne Rezerve Po Zemljama za 2013

on Wed Feb 19, 2014 11:25 am
19.02.2014
Čisto da vidite gde je zlato !

RankCountryGold (Tonnes) 4/2013Gold's share of FX reserves (%), 4/2013Gold (Tonnes) 1/2012Gold's share of FX reserves (%), 1/2012
1United States8,133.575.1%8,133.576.90%
2Germany3,391.372.1%3,396.374.20%
3IMF (International Monetary Fund)2,814.0N.A.2,814.1N.A.
4Italy2,451.871.3%2,451.873.90%
5France2,435.469.5%2,435.473.70%
6China1,054.11.60%1,054.11.80%
7Switzerland1,040.110.0%1,040.116.80%
8Russia976.99.50%873.69.60%
9Japan765.23.10%765.23.30%
10Netherlands612.558.7%612.563.00%
11India557.79.60%557.710.00%
12ECB (European Central Bank)502.132.3%502.134.80%
13Taiwan423.65.40%422.46.10%
14Portugal382.589.6%382.589.80%
15Turkey375.715.6%179.110.60%
16Venezuela365.865.4%372.971.10%
17Saudi Arabia322.92.40%322.93.30%
18United Kingdom310.315.2%310.318.00%
19Lebanon286.828.1%286.832.50%
20Spain281.628.2%281.635.50%
21Austria280.054.7%280.058.30%
22Belgium227.539.1%227.541.80%
23Philippines192.711.6%143.310.60%
24Algeria173.64.40%173.65.10%
25Thailand152.44.30%152.04.80%
26Singapore127.42.50%127.43.00%
27Sweden125.79.70%125.713.90%
28South Africa125.112.6%125.014.00%
29Mexico124.33.70%106.24.00%
30Kazakhstan121.723.3%73.612.80%
31Libya116.64.90%143.8N.A.
32Bank for International Settlements116.0N.A.119.0N.A.
33Greece111.982.0%111.683.00%
34Korea104.41.60%54.40.70%
35Romania103.711.0%103.712.10%
36Poland102.94.90%102.95.80%
37Australia79.99.10%79.910.00%
38Kuwait79.011.1%79.014.30%
39Indonesia75.93.70%73.13.60%
40Egypt75.624.9%75.616.80%
41Brazil67.20.90%33.60.5%
42Denmark66.53.90%66.54.00%
43Pakistan64.425.4%64.419.50%
44Argentina61.77.60%54.76.70%
45Belarus51.828.8%39.625.00%
46Finland49.123.4%49.125.30%
47Bolivia42.315.5%49.322.50%
48Bulgaria39.911.2%39.912.60%
49WAEMU*36.513.3%36.513.10%
50Malaysia36.41.30%36.41.50%
51Ukraine36.17.50%27.94.8%
52Peru34.72.60%37.74.00%
53Slovakia31.865.3%31.868.3%
54Iraq29.82.40%5.90.6%
55Ecuador26.331.9%26.336.0%
56Syria25.87.30%25.88.0%
Source: World Gold Council, Updated 23 April 2013.


Short info about me!
I am a passionate forex, stock market trader, and software developer at the same time. I developed several trading strategies, based on which I made software written in mql5 programming language. All my trading robots (expert advisors) actively trade for me on my live trading account which is connected on to MQL5 signal copy service.
* [You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
Back to top
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum